Sunday, June 13, 2010

I ain't a football freaks


Hey everyone, Happy FIFA World Cup 2010 ♥ waka waka eh eh~ LOL
To be frank, I ain't football freaks. but I'm quite excited about it for no reason. XD
I just watched the match England vs. USA just now. result : 1-0 Woahs!!
So which team do you support? I support England. *winks*
I know many people support England too right? Hmm... pity the USA team!!!

Okay I gotta sleep now, feel kinda sleepy...
Good night peeps :) *snoozing*

2 comments:

淑慧 said...

愛,拆開來是心和受兩個字。用心去接受對方的一切,用心去愛對方的所有。.................................................................

則義 said...

you did a good job..................................................