Friday, October 30, 2009

(´∀`) Hesitating about...


I'm thinking what to wear and make-up for Halloween Night Party on tomorrow!!!
ps:// this's gonna be my first time to celebrate Halloween in my life. hehe

Any suggestions please? :)





gonna do mask later 

Thursday, October 29, 2009

오빠 감사합니다 ♥



당신의 초콜렛을 위한 감사합니다
그대만 있다면 다시 일어날 수 있는데 :)

Thursday, October 1, 2009

(´∀`) This is...

-->
the reason why I ignored & haven't been blogging very much recently. LOL
I feel so I feel so bad to my blog, my readers. Hmm...
Stupid Pet Society, stupid facebook game made me so addicted to it!!! :(

If you don't know, yes this is my pet, MONCHICHI. I love MONCHICHI so much, so kawaii right! 

PS://
MONCHICHI is wearing the Harry Potter style uniform, damn chio!!! I love the nerd glasses!


Here's a printed-screen image where MONCHICHI visited a friend's house.